天下第一大白痴

本名 : 蓝慧萍
生日 --> 181187
最爱 :猫 / 小叮当
专长 :睡觉 / 发呆

好朋友

这一段时间有着什么样的画面
喜怒哀乐全写在日记里面
发现每一页全都是经典
所有故事都值得纪念
现实的考验我们说好一起面对
不管多久多远绝对不喊累
期待彼此更美好的明天
我们说好谁也不放弃谁
手牵着手,肩靠肩
深呼吸做你最高的堡垒
风吹过的海边雨水下过的季节
让我好想念
我们之间不会有改变
相同的起点一瞬间
变成了乐园
我们之间转了一大圈
相同的终点会发现
所有的心愿会实现

Wishlist

做个好学生
把吉他/钢琴练好
认识多点新朋友
变成更好的人
ABRSM Distinction
买更好的吉他
朋友天天开心
把工作做好好
做回原本的自己
找出自己的方向
和sjab朋友出去玩
和老娘做永远的好朋友

- MY FRIENDS -

- HPY -
- FTP'SJAB -
- FORUM -
ABBIE
AMANDA
AMANDA Z4
AMELIA ONG
ALIANG
ALICIA
ABEN
APANG
AZAI
AZIZAN
BIGBIG
BINGREN
BRANDON
CASSANDRA
CHERIE DAI
CHOONMING
DANIEL
DODO
EILEEN GOH
EILEEN TEO
ELMO
ERIC
FARHANA
GUIGUI
HUIYU
HUYA
JEANETTE
KHAIRUL
KIMWEE
KOKLENG
LEON
LIYANA
LIUJUNWEI
LOUIS
LILHOW
LIQUAN
MANSZE
MAOMAO
MFSS
OWODOG
PEIJUN
PRISCILLA LAM
QIZHI
ROSALIND
SAIFUL
SEENEE
SHARONYU
SHALNY FAIRY
SIMIN
SIMON
SUATKHOON
SURIA
SHOPPING
SWEEGEE
TAYYI
WANGZI
WEILIAN
XIAOBANG
XIAO MONKEY
XIAOLE
XIAOYU
LILJIE
WAICHEUNG
WEITING
WEIYU
XIUPING
YAGAO
YUMIKO
YOUZI
YONGSIANG
YUEYING
ZHIPING
SPECIAL

TagBoard


* Saturday, July 01, 2006 *

duty, duty, duty!! mUhaa!!

hehheh.. this week the "where are you" unit receive 3 duty, syf, dragon boat and the world cup overnite duty at TP.. ha.. yea.. mi went for the syf duty.. with simon quek, Qizhi, eileen and Enoch.. ya.. this year zone7 and 8 are doing duty..

ok.. go there saw many of my xiaogua(cadets).. haha.. oko... todae den i remb nxt week onward every sat is "NDP" duty!! totally 4get abt it... ha.. final year in stadium lo... all realli so siao of duty le.. haha... "NDP" will be tiring.. NE show, preview and actual.. plus nxt dae OTC.. haha... nvm la.. coz i fallin in love with duty.. hehheh..

okok.. enough of duty, afta syf duty, go back the PD room, mUhaha!! we saw smt!! sHhhhh!! hao ke ai!! lol.. Enoch and my HP have............... haha!! afta that we all went to eat PIZZA!! todae den i noe concourse got PIZZA HUT!! haha!! super super full!!!! den afta that simon send us back.. hehheh!!

btw.. i feel that.. i noe that sjab members need to present themselve well infront of the public.. but in public duty, especially those with mi in the field side, the sun was super strong and hot, u can't possible call the members to stand there for few hour in Senang Diri position rite.. oh my.. their zone officers tell them that they must stand still in position.. dotzz... they are too obedient le la.. until i call them to relax themself and drink water... if not, until end of the day, the 1st aider will be the casualties.. and, they didn even give the cadets enough water to drink till i went to medical post to take for the cadets.. sad case rite...

pls la.. cadets welfare are more impt den anything else lo.. imagine u are the members there... the one standing under the hot sun in Senang Diri position.. they are there for 1st aid duty, not parade...

btw, y u call the cadet all must salute when see the GOH march in?? even the Boy brigade officer cum and ask mi... y sjab members salute.. oh my... afta that went in medical post check with enoch.. cadet no need to salute de wat..

mi and qizhi was discussing it durin the duty.. hha... k la.. that was only wat i feel.. no comment.. no offence...

PLS CARE FOR THE CADETs WELFARE FOR ALL DUTY!!

慧萍的地盘 //if only time stop at 11:20 PM

* * * * * * * * *

Layout * shadowmist